Division 3 B
Derde Klasse B
Land: Belgien
Klasse: 3
Wettkampfart: Liga
Spielstätten / Stadien
Stadien der Saison Derde Klasse B
Stadt | Stadion |
Antwerpen | Olympisch Stadion |
Tienen | Bergéstadion |
Hasselt | Stedelijk Sportstadion |
Kelmis | Stade Prince Philippe |
Sprimont | Stade du Tultay |
Bocholt | Damburgstadion |
Boom | Gemeentelijk Parkstadion |
Antwerpen | Ludo Coeck Stadion |
Hamoir | Complexe Rue du Moulin |
Ciney | Stade Tilleux - Joseph Lambert |
Westerlo | Stadion Oosterzonen |
Hoogstraten | Sportcomplex Seminarie |
Machelen | Gemeentelijk Sportstadion |
Kapellen | Stadion Jos Van Wellen |
Grimbergen | Prinsenbosstadion |
Zaventem | Gemeentelijk Sportstadion |
Walhain | Stade des Boscailles |
Liège | Stade rue de la Tonne |
Overijse | Begijnhofstadion |
Mannschaften / Teams
Spiele
Spiele der Saison Derde Klasse B
Datum | Stadion (Stadt) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Resultat | Zuschauer |
12.08.2015 | Stade rue de la Tonne (Liège) | RFC Liège | Rupel Boom FC | 1:1 | 2800 |
26.08.2015 | Stedelijk Sportstadion (Hasselt) | KSK Hasselt | KVK Tienen | 3:2 | 600 |
09.09.2015 | Ludo Coeck Stadion (Antwerpen) | Berchem Sport | K. Diegem Sport | 4:1 | 250 |
26.09.2015 | Damburgstadion (Bocholt) | K Bocholter VV | Wallonia Walhain CG | 0:1 | 1245 |
10.10.2015 | Begijnhofstadion (Overijse) | Tempo Overijse | RFC Liège | 1:1 | 500 |
25.10.2015 | Gemeentelijk Sportstadion (Machelen) | K. Diegem Sport | KV Woluwe-Zaventem | 2:0 | 300 |
22.11.2015 | Damburgstadion (Bocholt) | K Bocholter VV | RFC Union La Calamine | 4:0 | 315 |
06.12.2015 | Damburgstadion (Bocholt) | K Bocholter VV | KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk | 2:0 | 1200 |
12.12.2015 | Stadion Oosterzonen (Westerlo) | KFC Oosterzonen | KVK Tienen | 3:2 | 350 |
19.12.2015 | Stade du Tultay (Sprimont) | R Sprimont-Comblain | Hoogstraten VV | 3:2 | 200 |
20.12.2015 | Stade Prince Philippe (Kelmis) | RFC Union La Calamine | Rupel Boom FC | 1:3 | 2356 |
09.01.2016 | Olympisch Stadion (Antwerpen) | KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk | Tempo Overijse | 4:2 | 3800 |
10.01.2016 | Complexe Rue du Moulin (Hamoir) | RRC Hamoir | RFC Liège | 4:2 | 2000 |
10.01.2016 | Gemeentelijk Parkstadion (Boom) | Rupel Boom FC | KV Woluwe-Zaventem | 4:0 | 500 |
30.01.2016 | Gemeentelijk Sportstadion (Machelen) | K. Diegem Sport | RFC Union La Calamine | 2:0 | 300 |
06.02.2016 | Stedelijk Sportstadion (Hasselt) | KSK Hasselt | RFC Union La Calamine | 1:1 | 400 |
07.02.2016 | Gemeentelijk Sportstadion (Machelen) | K. Diegem Sport | KSC Grimbergen | 1:0 | 250 |
07.02.2016 | Complexe Rue du Moulin (Hamoir) | RRC Hamoir | Rupel Boom FC | 3:0 | 550 |
13.02.2016 | Sportcomplex Seminarie (Hoogstraten) | Hoogstraten VV | KSK Hasselt | 1:3 | 300 |
20.02.2016 | Stadion Oosterzonen (Westerlo) | KFC Oosterzonen | Hoogstraten VV | 4:0 | 480 |
12.03.2016 | Stade Prince Philippe (Kelmis) | RFC Union La Calamine | R Sprimont-Comblain | 0:1 | 200 |
12.03.2016 | Stade Tilleux - Joseph Lambert (Ciney) | RU Wallonne Ciney | KSK Hasselt | 2:1 | 300 |
20.03.2016 | Gemeentelijk Sportstadion (Machelen) | K. Diegem Sport | Wallonia Walhain CG | 3:0 | 100 |
20.03.2016 | Ludo Coeck Stadion (Antwerpen) | Berchem Sport | RFC Liège | 1:1 | 850 |